Settings
Show odds
Odds
Language

Livescore today

RO
Werribee City FC
Western United II
FT
Brunswick City
Melbourne Victory U21
FT
Brunswick Juventus
North Sunshine Eagles
FT
Altona City
Pascoe Vale
FT
Langwarrin
Bulleen Lions
livestream
23:00
Green Gully
South Melbourne
FT
Dandenong City
Hume City
livestream
FT
Heidelberg United
Melbourne Knights
RO
Roda JC Kerkrade
Lierse Kempenzonen
RO
RKS Radomiak Radom
Motor Lublin
RO
Rodina-2
Khimik Vurnari
09:00
Plauen
Erzgebirge Aue
10:00
Viktoria Plzen
Copenhagen
10:30
Dynamo Moscow
Spartak Moscow
11:00
Bregenz
Illertissen
11:00
Red Star
Talleres de Cordoba
11:00
Fortuna Dusseldorf
Diosgyori
11:00
Go Ahead Eagles
Royale Union Saint-Gilloise
11:00
WSG Tirol
Greuther Furth
11:00
Waldhof Mannheim
Ujpest
11:00
GKS Jastrzebie
LKS Unia Turza Slaska
11:00
Rakow Czestochowa
AC Omonia
11:00
Slask Wroclaw
Mlada Boleslav
11:30
FC Ingolstadt 04
VfR Mannheim
11:30
Ruch Chorzow
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
12:00
Miedz Legnica
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
12:00
Flyeralarm Admira Modling
Blau-Weiß Linz
12:00
Pardubice
Chrudim
livestream
12:00
Floridsdorfer AC
Lisen
12:00
Lippstadt 08
VfB Oldenburg
12:00
Stade Brestois 29
Avranches
12:00
Sturm Graz II
SR Fach Donaufeld
Canc.
SV Tillmitsch
Kapfenberger
12:00
NK Odranci
Budaorsi
12:00
Stade Malherbe Caen
Nantes
12:00
Slavia Sofia
Sportist Svoge
12:00
Slaven Belupo
Zrinjski
12:00
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
1. Tatran Presov
12:00
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
Wolfsberger AC
12:00
Metz
Jeunesse Esch
12:30
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Steinbach
12:30
Wiener Sport-Club
Austria Wien II
12:30
Kickers Emden
VfL Oldenburg 1894
12:30
VfL Oythe
Preussen Munster
12:30
Gloggnitz
FCM Traiskirchen
12:30
Opatija
Orijent
12:30
Schwechat
TWL Elektra
13:00
Kickers Offenbach
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf
13:00
Eintracht Rheine
Sportfreunde Lotte
13:00
ASK Voitsberg
Deutschlandsberger
13:00
Heerenveen
Almere City
13:00
Alemannia Aachen
VfL Bochum
13:00
Plymouth Argyle
Orlando Pirates
13:00
Allerheiligen
Weiz
13:00
Furstenfeld
ASKO Kohfidisch
13:00
Peterborough United
Wimbledon
13:00
Siegendorf
USV Scheiblingkirchen - Warth
13:00
St. Margarethen
Neusiedl am See 1919
13:00
Lyon
Chassieu Decines
13:00
Worgl
SV Hall
13:00
SAK Klagenfurt
ASKO Mittlern
13:00
ASK Royal Sped Klingenbach
SC Sopron
13:30
Wil 1900
Sportclub Cham 1910
13:30
Brislington
Wincanton Town
13:30
Paloma
Inter Turkspor Kiel
14:00
Fylde
Blackpool
14:00
Weston-super-Mare
Exeter City
14:00
Evesham United
Cheltenham Town
14:30
Frickley Athletic
AFC Emley
14:30
Flint Mountain
Northwich 1874
14:30
Bashley FC
Poole Town
14:30
Abergavenny Town
Canton FC
14:30
Nantwich Town
Wolverhampton Wanderers U23
14:30
Taff's Well
Merthyr Town
14:30
Totton and Eling FC
Totton
14:30
Buckland Athletic
Torquay United
14:30
Hebburn Town
West Auckland Town
14:30
Willand Rovers FC
Truro City
14:30
Hanwell Town
Brentford II
14:30
Shepton Mallet
Bristol Manor Farm
14:45
Sholing
Weymouth
14:45
Matlock Town
Derby County
14:45
Bishop´s Cleeve
Gloucester City
14:45
Bognor Regis Town
Pagham
14:45
Ascot United
Winchester City
14:45
Newhaven
Eastbourne Town
14:45
Newton Aycliffe
Shildon AFC
14:45
Milton Keynes Dons
Barnet
14:45
Cobham FC
Kingstonian
14:45
Mildenhall Town
King's Lynn Town
15:00
SL Benfica
Farense
FT
1. Magdeburg
Zurich
FT
Wisla PLock
Lechia Gdansk
FT
Alemannia Aachen
Borussia Dortmund
FT
RC Lens
Red Star Saint-Ouen
FT
Academica de Coimbra
UD Leiria
FT
Slovan Liberec
Puskas Akademia
livestream
FT
Rakow Czestochowa
Odra Opole
livestream
FT
Preston North End
Lincoln City
FT
Silkeborg
Vendsyssel
FT
Radnicki 1923
Mladost Lucani
FT
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
CWKS Resovia Rzeszow
livestream
FT
Stal Rzeszow
Stal Mielec
FT
DAC 1904
Gyori ETO
livestream